Calendari de Liga EH 1ª División Senior Femenina 2023/24
Jornada 1 (09/02/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure ADW SANTOÑA LEIOA WP 'B' | Dis, 10/02/2024 16:00 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña | 141123435233‐‐ | Dis, 10/02/2024 16:00 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña | |
Veure LARRAINA IRUÑA DN PORTUGALETE | Dis, 23/03/2024 19:45 GMT+2 UPNA | 1526050321000 | Dis, 23/03/2024 19:45 GMT+2 UPNA | |
Veure URBIAK CLARET ASKARTZA | Div, 26/04/2024 21:30 GMT+2 Orbea Kiroldegia | 10181610454700 | Div, 26/04/2024 21:30 GMT+2 Orbea Kiroldegia |
Jornada 2 (16/02/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure LEIOA WP 'B' URBIAK | Div, 16/02/2024 22:00 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 963342210000 | Div, 16/02/2024 22:00 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Veure CLARET ASKARTZA LARRAINA IRUÑA | Dis, 17/02/2024 12:40 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 13142222233245 | Dis, 17/02/2024 12:40 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | |
Veure DN PORTUGALETE ADW SANTOÑA | Dis, 17/02/2024 15:25 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | 391212031200 | Dis, 17/02/2024 15:25 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka |
Jornada 3 (23/02/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure DN PORTUGALETE CLARET ASKARTZA | Dis, 24/02/2024 16:30 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | 3210516171300 | Dis, 24/02/2024 16:30 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | |
Veure ADW SANTOÑA URBIAK | Dis, 16/03/2024 19:45 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña | 91031122334‐‐ | Dis, 16/03/2024 19:45 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña | |
Veure LARRAINA IRUÑA LEIOA WP 'B' | Diu, 17/03/2024 16:30 GMT+2 C.D. Larraina | 12102343234100 | Diu, 17/03/2024 16:30 GMT+2 C.D. Larraina |
Jornada 4 (01/03/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure ADW SANTOÑA CLARET ASKARTZA | Div, 01/03/2024 20:45 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña | 6140311164400 | Div, 01/03/2024 20:45 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña | |
Veure LEIOA WP 'B' DN PORTUGALETE | Dis, 02/03/2024 13:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 1054010322300 | Dis, 02/03/2024 13:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Veure URBIAK LARRAINA IRUÑA | Dis, 02/03/2024 14:30 GMT+2 Orbea Kiroldegia | 9131324224400 | Dis, 02/03/2024 14:30 GMT+2 Orbea Kiroldegia |
Jornada 5 (08/03/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure CLARET ASKARTZA LEIOA WP 'B' | Diu, 10/03/2024 11:00 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 1443131513100 | Diu, 10/03/2024 11:00 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | |
Veure DN PORTUGALETE URBIAK | Diu, 10/03/2024 11:30 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | 531121101100 | Diu, 10/03/2024 11:30 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | |
Veure LARRAINA IRUÑA ADW SANTOÑA | Diu, 10/03/2024 14:00 GMT+2 C.D. Larraina | 1353440511000 | Diu, 10/03/2024 14:00 GMT+2 C.D. Larraina |
Jornada 6 (22/03/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure DN PORTUGALETE LARRAINA IRUÑA | Diu, 11/02/2024 11:45 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | 2131404130200 | Diu, 11/02/2024 11:45 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | |
Veure LEIOA WP 'B' ADW SANTOÑA | Div, 22/03/2024 22:00 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 1382252303400 | Div, 22/03/2024 22:00 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Veure CLARET ASKARTZA URBIAK | Dis, 27/04/2024 20:30 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 16530714222‐‐ | Dis, 27/04/2024 20:30 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia |
Jornada 7 (05/04/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure URBIAK LEIOA WP 'B' | Diu, 07/04/2024 12:00 GMT+2 Azken Portu Kiroldegia | 15134333533400 | Diu, 07/04/2024 12:00 GMT+2 Azken Portu Kiroldegia | |
Veure LARRAINA IRUÑA CLARET ASKARTZA | Diu, 21/04/2024 10:30 GMT+2 UPNA | 893212133200 | Diu, 21/04/2024 10:30 GMT+2 UPNA | |
Veure ADW SANTOÑA DN PORTUGALETE | Diu, 21/04/2024 12:45 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña | 743110320100 | Diu, 21/04/2024 12:45 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña |
Jornada 8 (12/04/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure URBIAK ADW SANTOÑA | Dis, 13/04/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Azken Portu Kiroldegia | 1163042311300 | Dis, 13/04/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Azken Portu Kiroldegia | |
Veure LEIOA WP 'B' LARRAINA IRUÑA | Diu, 14/04/2024 14:50 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 791112223400 | Diu, 14/04/2024 14:50 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Veure CLARET ASKARTZA DN PORTUGALETE | Diu, 14/04/2024 16:15 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 1846021614200 | Diu, 14/04/2024 16:15 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia |
Jornada 9 (19/04/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure CLARET ASKARTZA ADW SANTOÑA | Dis, 20/04/2024 16:00 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 1414130304000 | Dis, 20/04/2024 16:00 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | |
Veure DN PORTUGALETE LEIOA WP 'B' | Dis, 20/04/2024 16:30 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | 9122530133400 | Dis, 20/04/2024 16:30 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | |
Veure LARRAINA IRUÑA URBIAK | Dis, 20/04/2024 19:45 GMT+2 UPNA | 1272322216100 | Dis, 20/04/2024 19:45 GMT+2 UPNA |
Jornada 10 (26/04/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure URBIAK DN PORTUGALETE | Dis, 27/04/2024 14:30 GMT+2 Orbea Kiroldegia | 1252120424200 | Dis, 27/04/2024 14:30 GMT+2 Orbea Kiroldegia | |
Veure LEIOA WP 'B' CLARET ASKARTZA | Diu, 28/04/2024 13:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 4130411241400 | Diu, 28/04/2024 13:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Veure ADW SANTOÑA LARRAINA IRUÑA | Diu, 28/04/2024 15:30 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña | 592121041300 | Diu, 28/04/2024 15:30 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña |