Calendrier de Liga EH Infantil Mixta 2022/23
Jornada 1 (17/02/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CDW URGARA TXINGUDI GETXO IBKE | Sam, 18/02/2023 18:00 GMT+2 Azken Portu Kiroldegia | 165424130203101 | Sam, 18/02/2023 18:00 GMT+2 Azken Portu Kiroldegia | |
Voir IRUÑA-LARRAINA CLARET ASKARTZA 'B' | Dim, 19/02/2023 14:00 GMT+2 C.D. Larraina | 24011001011100 | Dim, 19/02/2023 14:00 GMT+2 C.D. Larraina | |
Voir LEIOA WLB 'B' LAURO Gorria | Dim, 19/02/2023 14:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 154501021212131 | Dim, 19/02/2023 14:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Voir URBAT IKE MARISTAS BILBAO | Dim, 19/02/2023 14:30 GMT+2 Orbea Kiroldegia | 106301113301012 | Dim, 19/02/2023 14:30 GMT+2 Orbea Kiroldegia |
Jornada 2 (24/02/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir LEIOA WLB 'C' LEIOA WLB 'B' | Sam, 25/02/2023 13:25 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 113021102010601 | Sam, 25/02/2023 13:25 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Voir MARISTAS BILBAO IRUÑA-LARRAINA | Sam, 25/02/2023 14:15 GMT+2 Maristak Bilbao | 78014101101411 | Sam, 25/02/2023 14:15 GMT+2 Maristak Bilbao | |
Voir GETXO IBKE URBAT IKE | Dim, 26/02/2023 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Fadura | 915032342230212 | Dim, 26/02/2023 13:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Fadura | |
Voir LAURO Gorria CDW URGARA TXINGUDI | Dim, 05/03/2023 12:50 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | 1216152114531221 | Dim, 05/03/2023 12:50 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia |
Jornada 3 (10/03/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir URBAT IKE LAURO Gorria | Sam, 11/03/2023 15:15 GMT+2 Orbea Kiroldegia | 157513002202232 | Sam, 11/03/2023 15:15 GMT+2 Orbea Kiroldegia | |
Voir CLARET ASKARTZA 'B' MARISTAS BILBAO | Sam, 11/03/2023 19:10 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 53101220001001 | Sam, 11/03/2023 19:10 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | |
Voir IRUÑA-LARRAINA GETXO IBKE | Dim, 12/03/2023 15:45 GMT+2 C.D. Larraina | 103302001212110 | Dim, 12/03/2023 15:45 GMT+2 C.D. Larraina | |
Voir CDW URGARA TXINGUDI LEIOA WLB 'C' | Sam, 27/05/2023 17:30 GMT+2 Azken Portu Kiroldegia | 616140322021421 | Sam, 27/05/2023 17:30 GMT+2 Azken Portu Kiroldegia |
Jornada 4 (17/03/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir LAURO Gorria IRUÑA-LARRAINA | Dim, 12/02/2023 15:20 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | 67110011201114 | Dim, 12/02/2023 15:20 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | |
Voir LEIOA WLB 'B' CDW URGARA TXINGUDI | Dim, 19/03/2023 13:25 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 164402022404101 | Dim, 19/03/2023 13:25 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Voir LEIOA WLB 'C' URBAT IKE | Dim, 19/03/2023 14:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 716120323143301 | Dim, 19/03/2023 14:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Voir GETXO IBKE CLARET ASKARTZA 'B' | Dim, 19/03/2023 15:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Fadura | 613010223121223 | Dim, 19/03/2023 15:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Fadura |
Jornada 5 (21/04/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir MARISTAS BILBAO GETXO IBKE | Sam, 22/04/2023 14:15 GMT+2 Maristak Bilbao | 910213112121212 | Sam, 22/04/2023 14:15 GMT+2 Maristak Bilbao | |
Voir CLARET ASKARTZA 'B' LAURO Gorria | Sam, 22/04/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 116303022201202 | Sam, 22/04/2023 19:00 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | |
Voir URBAT IKE LEIOA WLB 'B' | Dim, 23/04/2023 14:30 GMT+2 Orbea Kiroldegia | 66004201010220 | Dim, 23/04/2023 14:30 GMT+2 Orbea Kiroldegia | |
Voir IRUÑA-LARRAINA LEIOA WLB 'C' | Dim, 07/05/2023 14:00 GMT+2 C.D. Larraina | 53002011101200 | Dim, 07/05/2023 14:00 GMT+2 C.D. Larraina |
Jornada 6 (28/04/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir LAURO Gorria MARISTAS BILBAO | Ven, 28/04/2023 19:30 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | 126412011222012 | Ven, 28/04/2023 19:30 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | |
Voir LEIOA WLB 'C' CLARET ASKARTZA 'B' | Sam, 29/04/2023 13:25 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 76112020130111 | Sam, 29/04/2023 13:25 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Voir LEIOA WLB 'B' IRUÑA-LARRAINA | Sam, 29/04/2023 14:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 205713140121140 | Sam, 29/04/2023 14:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Voir CDW URGARA TXINGUDI URBAT IKE | Sam, 10/06/2023 17:15 GMT+2 Azken Portu Kiroldegia | 220040313110504 | Sam, 10/06/2023 17:15 GMT+2 Azken Portu Kiroldegia |
Jornada 7 (12/05/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CLARET ASKARTZA 'B' LEIOA WLB 'B' | Sam, 13/05/2023 13:15 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 52001100211010 | Sam, 13/05/2023 13:15 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | |
Voir MARISTAS BILBAO LEIOA WLB 'C' | Sam, 13/05/2023 14:15 GMT+2 Maristak Bilbao | 168221140640031 | Sam, 13/05/2023 14:15 GMT+2 Maristak Bilbao | |
Voir IRUÑA-LARRAINA CDW URGARA TXINGUDI | Sam, 13/05/2023 16:00 GMT+2 C.D. Larraina | 614032311120322 | Sam, 13/05/2023 16:00 GMT+2 C.D. Larraina | |
Voir GETXO IBKE LAURO Gorria | Dim, 14/05/2023 15:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Fadura | 411022102131300 | Dim, 14/05/2023 15:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Fadura |
Jornada 8 (19/05/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CDW URGARA TXINGUDI CLARET ASKARTZA 'B' | Sam, 20/05/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Azken Portu Kiroldegia | 119103240022411 | Sam, 20/05/2023 18:30 GMT+2 Azken Portu Kiroldegia | |
Voir LEIOA WLB 'B' MARISTAS BILBAO | Dim, 21/05/2023 13:25 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 124103131312100 | Dim, 21/05/2023 13:25 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Voir LEIOA WLB 'C' GETXO IBKE | Dim, 21/05/2023 14:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 153305030121021 | Dim, 21/05/2023 14:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Voir URBAT IKE IRUÑA-LARRAINA | Dim, 21/05/2023 14:30 GMT+2 Orbea Kiroldegia | 118220031221231 | Dim, 21/05/2023 14:30 GMT+2 Orbea Kiroldegia |
Jornada 9 (02/06/23)
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir GETXO IBKE LEIOA WLB 'B' | Sam, 27/05/2023 15:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Fadura | 811211322120221 | Sam, 27/05/2023 15:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Fadura | |
Voir LAURO Gorria LEIOA WLB 'C' | Sam, 03/06/2023 12:45 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | 816042301322214 | Sam, 03/06/2023 12:45 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | |
Voir MARISTAS BILBAO CDW URGARA TXINGUDI | Sam, 03/06/2023 14:15 GMT+2 Maristak Bilbao | 94110200411030 | Sam, 03/06/2023 14:15 GMT+2 Maristak Bilbao | |
Voir CLARET ASKARTZA 'B' URBAT IKE | Dim, 04/06/2023 12:30 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 108112112223111 | Dim, 04/06/2023 12:30 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia |