Calendar of Liga EH 2ª División Senior Masculina 2023/24
Jornada 1 (02/09/24)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look LAURO 'A' DN PORTUGALETE 'B' | Sat, 02/10/2024 18:15 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | 6812231221‐‐ | Sat, 02/10/2024 18:15 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | |
Look LEIOA WP 'B' CW SESTAO 'B' | Sun, 02/11/2024 13:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 10111134244200 | Sun, 02/11/2024 13:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Look EL OLIVAR LAUTADA UP GASTEIZ IKE | Sun, 04/07/2024 11:30 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Mendizorrotza | 1563340315200 | Sun, 04/07/2024 11:30 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Mendizorrotza |
Jornada 2 (02/16/24)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look LAUTADA UP GASTEIZ IKE LEIOA WP 'B' | Sat, 02/17/2024 19:15 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Mendizorrotza | 11170249245200 | Sat, 02/17/2024 19:15 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Mendizorrotza | |
Look DN PORTUGALETE 'B' EL OLIVAR | Sat, 05/04/2024 16:15 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | 6121402441200 | Sat, 05/04/2024 16:15 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | |
Look CW SESTAO 'B' LAURO 'A' | Sun, 05/05/2024 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Las Llanas | 7131323331400 | Sun, 05/05/2024 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Las Llanas |
Jornada 3 (03/01/24)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look DN PORTUGALETE 'B' CW SESTAO 'B' | Sat, 03/02/2024 19:45 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | 16114044444300 | Sat, 03/02/2024 19:45 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | |
Look EL OLIVAR LEIOA WP 'B' | Sat, 04/20/2024 13:25 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 13113153540300 | Sat, 04/20/2024 13:25 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Look LAURO 'A' LAUTADA UP GASTEIZ IKE | Fri, 05/03/2024 21:00 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | 1282232334100 | Fri, 05/03/2024 21:00 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia |
Jornada 4 (03/08/24)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look EL OLIVAR CW SESTAO 'B' | Sat, 03/09/2024 18:45 GMT+2 Polideportivo Las Llanas | 20134461624600 | Sat, 03/09/2024 18:45 GMT+2 Polideportivo Las Llanas | |
Look LAUTADA UP GASTEIZ IKE DN PORTUGALETE 'B' | Sun, 03/10/2024 18:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Mendizorrotza | 691132131300 | Sun, 03/10/2024 18:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Mendizorrotza | |
Look LEIOA WP 'B' LAURO 'A' | Sat, 04/27/2024 14:40 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 561223012000 | Sat, 04/27/2024 14:40 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia |
Jornada 5 (03/15/24)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look LAURO 'A' EL OLIVAR | Sat, 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | 9144504134200 | Sat, 03/16/2024 13:00 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | |
Look DN PORTUGALETE 'B' LEIOA WP 'B' | Sat, 03/16/2024 19:15 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | 10113330262200 | Sat, 03/16/2024 19:15 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | |
Look CW SESTAO 'B' LAUTADA UP GASTEIZ IKE | Sat, 03/16/2024 20:15 GMT+2 Polideportivo Las Llanas | 12114473021200 | Sat, 03/16/2024 20:15 GMT+2 Polideportivo Las Llanas |
Jornada 6 (03/22/24)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look DN PORTUGALETE 'B' LAURO 'A' | Thu, 03/21/2024 21:20 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | 18172432124287 | Thu, 03/21/2024 21:20 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | |
Look LAUTADA UP GASTEIZ IKE EL OLIVAR | Sun, 05/05/2024 10:30 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Mendizorrotza | 6163436040200 | Sun, 05/05/2024 10:30 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Mendizorrotza | |
Look CW SESTAO 'B' LEIOA WP 'B' | Sun, 06/02/2024 13:15 GMT+2 Polideportivo Las Llanas | 11812215233‐‐ | Sun, 06/02/2024 13:15 GMT+2 Polideportivo Las Llanas |
Jornada 7 (04/12/24)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look LAURO 'A' CW SESTAO 'B' | Fri, 04/12/2024 20:45 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | 1186313301200 | Fri, 04/12/2024 20:45 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | |
Look LEIOA WP 'B' LAUTADA UP GASTEIZ IKE | Sun, 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 1083321332100 | Sun, 04/14/2024 13:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Look EL OLIVAR DN PORTUGALETE 'B' | Sun, 04/14/2024 15:30 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | 1872351516200 | Sun, 04/14/2024 15:30 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka |
Jornada 8 (04/19/24)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look LEIOA WP 'B' EL OLIVAR | Sat, 04/20/2024 15:45 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 10181532373400 | Sat, 04/20/2024 15:45 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Look LAUTADA UP GASTEIZ IKE LAURO 'A' | Sat, 04/20/2024 17:30 GMT+2 CC Lakua | 10132443341200 | Sat, 04/20/2024 17:30 GMT+2 CC Lakua | |
Look CW SESTAO 'B' DN PORTUGALETE 'B' | Sat, 04/20/2024 20:15 GMT+2 Polideportivo Las Llanas | 10143433242300 | Sat, 04/20/2024 20:15 GMT+2 Polideportivo Las Llanas |
Jornada 9 (04/26/24)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look LAURO 'A' LEIOA WP 'B' | Fri, 03/08/2024 21:15 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | 9721212233‐‐ | Fri, 03/08/2024 21:15 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | |
Look DN PORTUGALETE 'B' LAUTADA UP GASTEIZ IKE | Sat, 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | 20114273643200 | Sat, 04/27/2024 16:00 GMT+2 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | |
Look CW SESTAO 'B' EL OLIVAR | Sat, 05/04/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Las Llanas | 8162415431400 | Sat, 05/04/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Las Llanas |
Jornada 10 (05/03/24)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look EL OLIVAR LAURO 'A' | Wed, 05/01/2024 17:00 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | 91002124343‐‐ | Wed, 05/01/2024 17:00 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | |
Look LAUTADA UP GASTEIZ IKE CW SESTAO 'B' | Sat, 05/04/2024 16:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Mendizorrotza | 4101402320200 | Sat, 05/04/2024 16:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Mendizorrotza | |
Look LEIOA WP 'B' DN PORTUGALETE 'B' | Sun, 05/05/2024 13:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 14102351423400 | Sun, 05/05/2024 13:30 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia |