Calendar of Liga EH Infantil Mixta 2022/23
Jornada 1 (11/11/22 – 11/13/22)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look LAURO Gorria MARISTAS BILBAO | Fri, 11/11/2022 19:35 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | 910211121212303 | Fri, 11/11/2022 19:35 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | |
Look CLARET ASKARTZA 'A' AMOREBIETA WP | Sat, 11/12/2022 18:50 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 165602013611100 | Sat, 11/12/2022 18:50 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | |
Look ADW SANTOÑA LEIOA WLB 'A' | Sun, 11/13/2022 12:45 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña | 915042117511101 | Sun, 11/13/2022 12:45 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña |
Jornada 2 (11/18/22 – 11/20/22)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look MARISTAS BILBAO ADW SANTOÑA | Sat, 11/19/2022 14:15 GMT+2 Maristak Bilbao | 111011201040201 | Sat, 11/19/2022 14:15 GMT+2 Maristak Bilbao | |
Look GETXO IBKE LAURO Gorria | Sat, 11/19/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Fadura | 1110403123130112 | Sat, 11/19/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Fadura | |
Look LEIOA WLB 'A' CLARET ASKARTZA 'A' | Sun, 11/20/2022 13:25 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 517010513221313 | Sun, 11/20/2022 13:25 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia |
Jornada 3 (12/09/22 – 12/11/22)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look AMOREBIETA WP LEIOA WLB 'A' | Sat, 12/03/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Larrea Kiroldegia | 717031304221332 | Sat, 12/03/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Larrea Kiroldegia | |
Look CLARET ASKARTZA 'A' MARISTAS BILBAO | Sun, 12/11/2022 12:30 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 161602020411010 | Sun, 12/11/2022 12:30 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | |
Look ADW SANTOÑA GETXO IBKE | Sun, 12/11/2022 13:00 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña | 195405024501021 | Sun, 12/11/2022 13:00 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña |
Jornada 4 (12/16/22 – 12/18/22)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look LAURO Gorria ADW SANTOÑA | Fri, 12/16/2022 19:40 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | 611021101040251 | Fri, 12/16/2022 19:40 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | |
Look GETXO IBKE CLARET ASKARTZA 'A' | Fri, 12/16/2022 21:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Fadura | 132091406040405 | Fri, 12/16/2022 21:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Fadura | |
Look MARISTAS BILBAO AMOREBIETA WP | Sat, 12/17/2022 14:15 GMT+2 Maristak Bilbao | 910211111222213 | Sat, 12/17/2022 14:15 GMT+2 Maristak Bilbao |
Jornada 5 (01/06/23 – 01/08/23)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look LEIOA WLB 'A' MARISTAS BILBAO | Sun, 01/08/2023 14:40 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 155303131213012 | Sun, 01/08/2023 14:40 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Look AMOREBIETA WP GETXO IBKE | Sat, 01/14/2023 18:00 GMT+2 Larrea Kiroldegia | 163201030401152 | Sat, 01/14/2023 18:00 GMT+2 Larrea Kiroldegia | |
Look CLARET ASKARTZA 'A' LAURO Gorria | Sat, 01/21/2023 19:45 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 204605010400242 | Sat, 01/21/2023 19:45 GMT+2 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia |
Jornada 6 (01/20/23 – 01/22/23)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look LAURO Gorria AMOREBIETA WP | Fri, 01/20/2023 19:35 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | 714030441011223 | Fri, 01/20/2023 19:35 GMT+2 Behekosoloa Kiroldegia | |
Look GETXO IBKE LEIOA WLB 'A' | Sat, 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Fadura | 321051105210504 | Sat, 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Fadura | |
Look ADW SANTOÑA CLARET ASKARTZA 'A' | Sun, 01/22/2023 14:45 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña | 621350506120122 | Sun, 01/22/2023 14:45 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña |
Jornada 7 (01/27/23 – 01/29/23)
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look MARISTAS BILBAO GETXO IBKE | Sat, 01/28/2023 14:15 GMT+2 Maristak Bilbao | 135204031132110 | Sat, 01/28/2023 14:15 GMT+2 Maristak Bilbao | |
Look AMOREBIETA WP ADW SANTOÑA | Sat, 01/28/2023 18:15 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña | 118112131023221 | Sat, 01/28/2023 18:15 GMT+2 P.M. Santoña | |
Look LEIOA WLB 'A' LAURO Gorria | Sun, 01/29/2023 13:25 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 197501132404321 | Sun, 01/29/2023 13:25 GMT+2 Sakoneta Kiroldegia |