Calendario de Liga EH Cadete Masculina 2022/23
Jornada 1 (04/11/22 – 06/11/22)
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver LEIOA WLB WP DONOSTIA | Sáb, 05/11/2022 15:55 GMT+1 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 10523115021 | Sáb, 05/11/2022 15:55 GMT+1 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Ver CN EASWIM DN PORTUGALETE | Sáb, 05/11/2022 20:15 GMT+1 Paco Yoldi | 71636232304 | Sáb, 05/11/2022 20:15 GMT+1 Paco Yoldi | |
Ver URBAT IKE CLARET ASKARTZA | Dom, 06/11/2022 14:30 GMT+1 Orbea Kiroldegia | 81303423315 | Dom, 06/11/2022 14:30 GMT+1 Orbea Kiroldegia |
Jornada 2 (18/11/22 – 20/11/22)
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver WP NAVARRA CN EASWIM | Sáb, 19/11/2022 14:00 GMT+1 C.D. Larraina | 14952212353 | Sáb, 19/11/2022 14:00 GMT+1 C.D. Larraina | |
Ver DN PORTUGALETE URBAT IKE | Dom, 20/11/2022 10:30 GMT+1 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | 3502111111 | Dom, 20/11/2022 10:30 GMT+1 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | |
Ver CLARET ASKARTZA LEIOA WLB | Dom, 20/11/2022 11:00 GMT+1 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 16823515341 | Dom, 20/11/2022 11:00 GMT+1 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia |
Jornada 3 (25/11/22 – 27/11/22)
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver LEIOA WLB DN PORTUGALETE | Sáb, 26/11/2022 15:40 GMT+1 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 11531412023 | Sáb, 26/11/2022 15:40 GMT+1 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Ver WP DONOSTIA CLARET ASKARTZA | Sáb, 26/11/2022 18:45 GMT+1 Altza Kiroldegia | 518010132421 | Sáb, 26/11/2022 18:45 GMT+1 Altza Kiroldegia | |
Ver URBAT IKE WP NAVARRA | Dom, 27/11/2022 14:30 GMT+1 Orbea Kiroldegia | 6510122122 | Dom, 27/11/2022 14:30 GMT+1 Orbea Kiroldegia |
Jornada 4 (09/12/22 – 11/12/22)
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver CN EASWIM URBAT IKE | Sáb, 10/12/2022 18:45 GMT+1 Paco Yoldi | 9823301332 | Sáb, 10/12/2022 18:45 GMT+1 Paco Yoldi | |
Ver DN PORTUGALETE WP DONOSTIA | Dom, 11/12/2022 11:45 GMT+1 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | 13932444122 | Dom, 11/12/2022 11:45 GMT+1 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | |
Ver WP NAVARRA LEIOA WLB | Dom, 11/12/2022 16:45 GMT+1 C.D. Larraina | 7821231024 | Dom, 11/12/2022 16:45 GMT+1 C.D. Larraina |
Jornada 5 (16/12/22 – 18/12/22)
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver LEIOA WLB CN EASWIM | Sáb, 17/12/2022 14:40 GMT+1 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 151241552343 | Sáb, 17/12/2022 14:40 GMT+1 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Ver WP DONOSTIA WP NAVARRA | Sáb, 17/12/2022 17:15 GMT+1 Altza Kiroldegia | 51200152225 | Sáb, 17/12/2022 17:15 GMT+1 Altza Kiroldegia | |
Ver CLARET ASKARTZA DN PORTUGALETE | Dom, 18/12/2022 10:00 GMT+1 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 21730925441 | Dom, 18/12/2022 10:00 GMT+1 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia |
Jornada 6 (13/01/23 – 15/01/23)
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver CN EASWIM WP DONOSTIA | Sáb, 14/01/2023 20:15 GMT+1 Paco Yoldi | 15832524331 | Sáb, 14/01/2023 20:15 GMT+1 Paco Yoldi | |
Ver WP NAVARRA CLARET ASKARTZA | Dom, 15/01/2023 14:45 GMT+1 C.D. Larraina | 71334132511 | Dom, 15/01/2023 14:45 GMT+1 C.D. Larraina | |
Ver URBAT IKE LEIOA WLB | Dom, 15/01/2023 16:00 GMT+1 Orbea Kiroldegia | 10610433023 | Dom, 15/01/2023 16:00 GMT+1 Orbea Kiroldegia |
Jornada 7 (20/01/23 – 22/01/23)
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver CLARET ASKARTZA CN EASWIM | Sáb, 21/01/2023 18:30 GMT+1 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 20451504261 | Sáb, 21/01/2023 18:30 GMT+1 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | |
Ver DN PORTUGALETE WP NAVARRA | Sáb, 21/01/2023 19:30 GMT+1 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | 91323143234 | Sáb, 21/01/2023 19:30 GMT+1 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | |
Ver WP DONOSTIA URBAT IKE | Sáb, 21/01/2023 20:15 GMT+1 Altza Kiroldegia | 3901230312 | Sáb, 21/01/2023 20:15 GMT+1 Altza Kiroldegia |
Jornada 8 (27/01/23 – 29/01/23)
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver WP DONOSTIA LEIOA WLB | Sáb, 28/01/2023 18:45 GMT+1 Altza Kiroldegia | 31313130215 | Sáb, 28/01/2023 18:45 GMT+1 Altza Kiroldegia | |
Ver DN PORTUGALETE CN EASWIM | Dom, 29/01/2023 10:15 GMT+1 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | 102042164517 | Dom, 29/01/2023 10:15 GMT+1 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | |
Ver CLARET ASKARTZA URBAT IKE | Dom, 29/01/2023 12:00 GMT+1 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 11541323012 | Dom, 29/01/2023 12:00 GMT+1 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia |
Jornada 9 (10/02/23 – 12/02/23)
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver LEIOA WLB CLARET ASKARTZA | Sáb, 11/02/2023 16:45 GMT+1 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 81525341422 | Sáb, 11/02/2023 16:45 GMT+1 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Ver CN EASWIM WP NAVARRA | Sáb, 11/02/2023 20:15 GMT+1 Paco Yoldi | 161342414545 | Sáb, 11/02/2023 20:15 GMT+1 Paco Yoldi | |
Ver URBAT IKE DN PORTUGALETE | Dom, 12/02/2023 14:30 GMT+1 Orbea Kiroldegia | 8831212511 | Dom, 12/02/2023 14:30 GMT+1 Orbea Kiroldegia |
Jornada 10 (17/02/23 – 19/02/23)
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver CLARET ASKARTZA WP DONOSTIA | Sáb, 18/02/2023 20:10 GMT+1 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 18260404141 | Sáb, 18/02/2023 20:10 GMT+1 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | |
Ver DN PORTUGALETE LEIOA WLB | Dom, 19/02/2023 10:00 GMT+1 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | 71324045104 | Dom, 19/02/2023 10:00 GMT+1 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | |
Ver WP NAVARRA URBAT IKE | Dom, 19/02/2023 16:30 GMT+1 C.D. Larraina | 11822422232 | Dom, 19/02/2023 16:30 GMT+1 C.D. Larraina |
Jornada 11 (03/03/23 – 05/03/23)
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver LEIOA WLB WP NAVARRA | Sáb, 04/03/2023 13:25 GMT+1 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 131133223551 | Sáb, 04/03/2023 13:25 GMT+1 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | |
Ver URBAT IKE CN EASWIM | Sáb, 04/03/2023 14:30 GMT+1 Orbea Kiroldegia | 10921443311 | Sáb, 04/03/2023 14:30 GMT+1 Orbea Kiroldegia | |
Ver WP DONOSTIA DN PORTUGALETE | Sáb, 04/03/2023 18:45 GMT+1 Altza Kiroldegia | 111142321235 | Sáb, 04/03/2023 18:45 GMT+1 Altza Kiroldegia |
Jornada 12 (10/03/23 – 12/03/23)
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver WP NAVARRA WP DONOSTIA | Sáb, 11/03/2023 15:15 GMT+1 C.D. Larraina | 10110414010 | Sáb, 11/03/2023 15:15 GMT+1 C.D. Larraina | |
Ver CN EASWIM LEIOA WLB | Sáb, 11/03/2023 18:45 GMT+1 Paco Yoldi | 131143332342 | Sáb, 11/03/2023 18:45 GMT+1 Paco Yoldi | |
Ver DN PORTUGALETE CLARET ASKARTZA | Dom, 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT+1 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka | 51914043219 | Dom, 12/03/2023 10:00 GMT+1 P.M. Muelle de Txurruka |
Jornada 13 (24/03/23 – 26/03/23)
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver CLARET ASKARTZA WP NAVARRA | Sáb, 25/03/2023 18:00 GMT+1 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | 15630432162 | Sáb, 25/03/2023 18:00 GMT+1 Claret Askartza Kiroldegia | |
Ver WP DONOSTIA CN EASWIM | Sáb, 25/03/2023 18:45 GMT+1 Altza Kiroldegia | 112235334618 | Sáb, 25/03/2023 18:45 GMT+1 Altza Kiroldegia | |
Ver LEIOA WLB URBAT IKE | Dom, 26/03/2023 14:45 GMT+1 Sakoneta Kiroldegia | 8530112123 | Dom, 26/03/2023 14:45 GMT+1 Sakoneta Kiroldegia |
Jornada 14 (31/03/23 – 02/04/23)
Equipo | Vídeo | Fecha | Parciales | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ver WP NAVARRA DN PORTUGALETE | Sáb, 01/04/2023 14:00 GMT+1 C.D. Larraina | 14560114232 | Sáb, 01/04/2023 14:00 GMT+1 C.D. Larraina | |
Ver CN EASWIM CLARET ASKARTZA | Sáb, 01/04/2023 20:15 GMT+1 Paco Yoldi | 122043234826 | Sáb, 01/04/2023 20:15 GMT+1 Paco Yoldi | |
Ver URBAT IKE WP DONOSTIA | Dom, 02/04/2023 14:30 GMT+1 Orbea Kiroldegia | 7320211121 | Dom, 02/04/2023 14:30 GMT+1 Orbea Kiroldegia |